Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
Z Zeigler
Mairangi Vice
1
27
J Atienza
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
22
M Alexander
SAY LESS
9
19.89
M Graham
Ghostface Drillahz A
8
19.5
G Bradly
Burt Splenk
7
18.43
T Kondic
Mairangi Vice
8
17.88
B Lewis
Rimglazers
9
16.67
D Shaver
Rosmini Old Boys
4
15.5
S Tanner
Mairangi Vice
8
15.38
A Muraahi
AUT A
8
15.12
B Montgomery
Unknowns
7
13.14
O Baker
Ghostface Drillahz A
7
13.14
D Thompson
Unknowns
4
13
Z Lamb
Rogues
8
12.75
D West-Sadler
Ghostface Drillahz A
6
12.67
J Grauman
Rimglazers
9
12.22
T Edmonds
Unknowns
6
12
Y Ghassemi
SAY LESS
9
11.78
T Green
Rogues
7
11.71
J Patel
The Other Team
7
10.86
M Etienne
Burt Splenk
8
10.5
A D Beer
AUT A
8
10
P Jenkins
Rosmini Old Boys
8
10
G Macdonald
Ghostface Drillahz A
6
9.83
T Vinton
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
9.5
C Ross
Rosmini Old Boys
3
9.33
J Reinen-Hamill
Rosmini Old Boys
5
9.2
C Yates
Rosmini Old Boys
7
9
J Horobin
Burt Splenk
4
9
S Trent
Rogues
8
9
V H Moo
AUT A
1
9
F Cross
AUT A
8
8.5
J Florian
Rosmini Old Boys
2
8.5
C Horvat
Ghostface Drillahz A
1
8
R Manahi
Unknowns
5
8
S Shephard
Rogues
4
7.75
T Hill
Rosmini Old Boys
3
7.67
T Henderson
Mairangi Vice
8
7.62
J Letoa
Rogues
4
7.25
L Schnuriger
Rosmini Old Boys
9
7.11
S Rau
SAY LESS
9
7.11
A Luetich
Rimglazers
8
6.88
L Bryant
SAY LESS
8
6.75
F Milanovic
The Other Team
7
6.71
L H Svagelj
AUT A
7
6.57
R Williamson
SAY LESS
9
6.22
J Wilson
Unknowns
8
6.12
J Blackwell
Rosmini Old Boys
8
6
M Gear
AUT A
7
6
R Coley
Ghostface Drillahz A
7
6
T Gerrard
Unknowns
4
5.75
C Smith
Unknowns
9
5.67
C Kinnuman
Ghostface Drillahz A
4
5.5
C Y Fahey
AUT A
7
5
J Laidlaw
Burt Splenk
2
5
D Windybank
Burt Splenk
7
4.86
D Smith
Unknowns
6
4.83
O Lima
AUT A
7
4.71
V Zenin
Unknowns
5
4.2
A Samuels
Rosmini Old Boys
6
4.17
M Orchard
The Other Team
7
4.14
D Green
Rogues
8
4
D Leemeyer
Rogues
6
4
R Alegado
SAY LESS
9
4
S Mcintosh
Rimglazers
9
3.89
S Sharland
Ghostface Drillahz A
6
3.83
K Patriarca
SAY LESS
8
3.75
B Cate
Rimglazers
9
3.67
J Latosa
Rosmini Old Boys
6
3.67
T Snyders
Rimglazers
8
3.62
T Cross
Mairangi Vice
8
3.62
A Parke
Unknowns
5
3.6
M Stevenson
Burt Splenk
5
3.6
C Emery
Rosmini Old Boys
7
3.57
L Cirilovic
Mairangi Vice
7
3.57
K Lawson
AUT A
6
3.33
M Malingin
Rimglazers
7
3.29
Z Lloyd
The Other Team
7
3.29
T Mcgaharan
Unknowns
5
3.2
S Blom
Burt Splenk
8
3.12
L Coulam
The Other Team
7
2.86
B Schackow
SAY LESS
8
2.62
J Cockle
AUT A
5
2.6
S Nobilo
AUT A
4
2.5
K Williams
Mairangi Vice
7
2.43
J Kuan
Burt Splenk
8
2.25
J Stewart
Ghostface Drillahz A
6
2.17
J Redmond
Rimglazers
9
2.11
I Jovovic
SAY LESS
9
2
D Kovacevic
Mairangi Vice
8
1.88
O Sharp
The Other Team
7
1.86
C Aitchison
Mairangi Vice
6
1.67
S Chauhan
The Other Team
6
1.67
Z Coulam
The Other Team
6
1.67
J Lamb
Rogues
6
1.5
F Folu
AUT A
7
1.29
G Fey
AUT A
8
1.25
G Chapman
Burt Splenk
8
1.12
K A Murupaenga
SAY LESS
9
1
C Hughes
Rosmini Old Boys
5
M Blackwell
Rosmini Old Boys
3
N Casey
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
S Blom
Ghostface Drillahz A
1
T Yates
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition